Volg ons!

Programma

19/9 20:00 W'lee Zaal 1 - Bedum 3
20/9 09:00 W'lee E1 - VVS E1
20/9 09:00 W'lee D1G - SGV D2
20/9 10:00 BNC E2 - W'lee E2
20/9 10:45 Sch/W'lee B1 - SJS B1
20/9 10:45 SJO DVC B2 - Sch/W'lee B2
20/9 11:00 Froomb. F1 - W'lee F1
20/9 12:00 TKB 11 - W'lee 2
20/9 12:30 W'lee 3 - Wilderv. 3
20/9 13:00 Hoogez. A2 - Sch/W'lee A1
20/9 14:30 Middelst. 1 - W'lee 1
20/9 14:30 W'lee 4 - Onst. Boys 3
Meer...

Wie is online

We hebben 3 gasten en geen leden online

Programma

Datum:Tijd:Wedstrijd:Soort:Scheidsrechter:
19/9 20:00 Westerlee Zaal 1 - SV Bedum 3C
20/9 09:00 Westerlee E1 - VVS E1CJ. Bulder
20/9 09:00 Westerlee D1G - SGV D2CE. Fokkens
20/9 10:00 BNC E2 - Westerlee E2C
20/9 10:45 ST Scheemda/Westerlee B1 - SJS B1 C Afgelast
20/9 10:45 SJO DVC B2 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee B2C
20/9 11:00 Froombosch F1 - Westerlee F1C
20/9 12:00 The Knickerbockers 11 - Westerlee 2 C Afgelast
20/9 12:30 Westerlee 3 - Wildervank 3C
20/9 13:00 Hoogezand A2 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee A1C
20/9 14:30 Middelstum 1 - Westerlee 1C
20/9 14:30 Westerlee 4 - Onstwedder Boys 3C
26/9 19:55 WMC 2 - Westerlee Zaal 1B
27/9 09:00 NEC Delfzijl D4 - Westerlee D1GC
27/9 09:00 Sellingen E1G - Westerlee E1C
27/9 09:00 Westerlee F1 - Westerbroek F1GCB. Kuiper
27/9 09:00 ST Scheemda/Westerlee B2 - Veendam 1894 B3C
27/9 10:30 Westerlee E2 - Pekelder Boys E1GCP. Faber
27/9 10:45 ST Scheemda/Westerlee A1 - HSC A1 *C
27/9 12:30 Westerlee 2 - ACV 5CM. Koning
27/9 13:00 Nieuw-Buinen B1 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee B1C
27/9 14:00 Scheemda 3 - Westerlee 3C
27/9 14:30 Westerlee 1 - Poolster 1C
27/9 14:30 Meeden 2 - Westerlee 4C
4/10 09:00 Westerlee E1 - Musselkanaal E2C
4/10 09:00 WVV F6 - Westerlee F1C
4/10 10:00 Wedde E1 - Westerlee E2C
4/10 10:30 Westerlee D1G - Heiligerlee D2C
4/10 10:45 ST Scheemda/Westerlee B1 - Stadskanaal B2C
4/10 12:30 Westerlee 3 - Onstwedder Boys 3C
4/10 12:45 De Pelikanen 3 - Westerlee 2C
4/10 14:00 Muntendam A1 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee A1C
4/10 14:30 Mamio 1 - Westerlee 1C
4/10 14:30 Westerlee 4 - Damacota 2C
10/10 20:00 Westerlee 1 Zaal - SJS 1 ZaalC
11/10 09:00 ST Scheemda/Westerlee B2 - VVS B1C
11/10 09:00 BATO D2G - Westerlee D1GC
11/10 09:00 Wildervank E4 - Westerlee E1C
11/10 09:00 Westerlee F1 - BNC F2C
11/10 10:30 Sellingen B1 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee B1C
11/10 10:45 ST Scheemda/Westerlee A1 - SJO Reiderland A1C
11/10 11:30 SJO WVC E3 - Westerlee E2C
11/10 12:30 Westerlee 2 - Onstwedder Boys 2C
11/10 14:00 Scheemda 3 - Westerlee 4C
11/10 14:30 Westerlee 1 - Pelikaan S 1C
11/10 14:30 VVS 3 - Westerlee 3C
17/10 20:00 Westerlee 1 Zaal - REUZ 1B
18/10 14:30 Meeden 2 - Westerlee 3C
18/10 16:00 Westerwolde 2 - Westerlee 4C
24/10 18:45 Leekster Eagles A1 - Westerlee 1 ZaalC
25/10 09:00 Westerlee E1 - Heiligerlee E2GC
25/10 10:30 Westerlee D1G - WEO D1GC
25/10 10:30 Westerlee E2 - SJO Reiderland E2C
25/10 10:45 ST Scheemda/Westerlee B1 - SJO Pekela 2000 B1C
25/10 11:00 SGV F1G - Westerlee F1C
25/10 12:30 Westerlee 3 - Damacota 2C
25/10 14:00 OKVC 2 - Westerlee 2C
25/10 14:00 MOVV B1 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee B2C
25/10 14:30 Westerlee 4 - ZNC 2C
25/10 14:30 ZNC A1 - ST Scheemda/Westerlee A1C


* Thuiswedstrijd in Westerlee